twignify your mind (@Twig)

Last Online: 07:45PM Oct 03, 26

This player is an admin on ladder servers.

4v4 Ball Season 18

GOLD

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
1614591060169550.1%442440110-8

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2180671283316991811
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor165021714
Acid Bomb-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger272002721
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger362004627
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger1017-310714395850
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger19963-1112272921841916170
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2189-121663021031755
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger596-38188438503