All Planes

NicknameAKAIDC/TBT/CBT/10P/10S/10T/10
mm.mm.mm201020.002.5823.124.482.690.00
SoulalsoCorner@SoulEvans79816.502.0625.754.543.030.76
Alexi Bum, CrashLord203716.202.6523.043.551.500.54
I'm Micah180015.001.4110.152.781.440.48
Abacus225614.671.7818.953.391.940.73
Charlie221613.001.378.252.321.390.46
Fool!shness.74112.331.8511.902.611.390.52
mossu39812.292.2423.443.902.430.85
{T} Picklegnome@Picklegnome96311.801.7725.773.961.731.24
Newter189211.671.7121.582.881.801.08
string_16.0230811.332.1826.034.222.111.05
Furniture49410.501.058.502.320.770.77
Snap@Snap18110.502.3928.213.182.061.12
[St] BombeRick16529.752.9930.942.661.331.06
Kate Wolf@KateWolf249.701.8410.822.821.790.61
|PAC|'Catholic3609.361.5722.985.941.911.57
cafer22559.332.8328.502.871.981.08
Airbender@Mongolia21379.331.8618.946.891.451.09
etain22929.332.2918.671.751.750.87
P o i s o n.@Vengeance17789.132.1828.723.430.721.44
OPTI PRIME16409.001.6717.124.322.501.14
The Starscream@Starscream1458.962.6634.934.682.071.47
Reider16648.872.6958.036.482.432.43
<AI>{T}@AI3018.811.8216.294.673.101.02
0rigin|MightySetiep@Setiep4918.772.9854.156.152.192.07
mixa18938.730.9917.472.841.762.03
<[qq]JWhatever>@JWhatever6258.653.0775.097.742.912.83
Omni Vanitas@OmniVanitas4688.422.0124.874.022.681.47
Riy@Riy358.301.8922.363.702.191.42
Zazu{nw}@NinjaGrasshopper11278.191.7713.701.921.220.95
harambe@Caped12688.181.9113.943.132.290.89
Goal@Goal7548.173.0061.025.152.952.49
/// Arrow@Arrow4298.172.4557.575.462.642.88
KLF.killswitch@Xorg8238.102.4925.973.511.991.29
shmo@shmo7038.073.19100.3910.295.563.89
[DED]pool@Tupapito5848.072.2022.393.131.431.26
DMCM@DMCM3178.052.2538.054.812.532.10
-={8}=- krZo21448.041.4816.983.031.481.42
rdm@Radium5158.013.1346.315.302.931.85
[SDF]u Trust u Lose22108.003.5926.682.320.460.93
speed'15418.001.275.881.730.580.00
(PIE)Gaviero5908.002.6327.314.321.731.30
Blueprint20928.002.8024.353.261.091.09
kokwomble21108.001.6120.723.231.081.61
shirley@slender8047.871.9617.003.422.001.10
togafaru@togafaru10607.853.27117.176.114.674.56
bagelnagel10997.832.2026.914.261.871.56
Wokkocher17227.801.9630.665.021.742.01
lightsword20657.772.0139.684.201.692.54
BiplaneNewb21327.752.5323.092.062.651.18
Dave391@Dave39122407.691.9623.004.742.541.52
Donald Trump!20787.672.1018.914.301.171.17
XX2@XX27817.622.5027.514.552.481.44
{ball}Carlos@Carlos4187.613.6286.915.053.233.15
Jules Cesar13377.601.6812.272.300.960.96
Mo120827.581.7725.774.641.601.92
lowhigh@huff1417.542.0228.905.323.861.89
BUMHOR3147.531.4812.283.401.241.10
anthropomorphunk@ufo807.502.8865.016.482.863.01
badger22037.502.5919.972.211.801.03
{SWN}Fartface@fart4007.423.43125.859.045.214.94
Lambda(nochat)@Lambda9647.382.5139.694.262.312.14
JLJL@Jesuslives5917.382.4226.903.262.311.50
Sanis@Sanis9137.373.92148.446.804.215.13
Hornet2620557.331.8014.532.201.101.10
Gaetano [SBW]22787.292.3722.771.320.751.32
Kazabi.1287.292.7737.094.331.971.84
[PeanutBrain]walt@Walt257.272.9740.695.102.451.88
IL|york@york6317.232.0726.703.332.041.78
Mani.@Manitoba17507.222.6435.363.181.571.85
Kha0s@Khaos12607.211.8214.873.731.701.13
mulu@mulu2487.192.86116.235.456.025.65
-T@Tjerki657.172.7454.465.232.552.77
TL+ spirals@blarg3227.152.8238.534.912.351.91
Lenny'@Lenny6617.133.9487.836.541.953.13
<Plauzinho>@Plauze7607.112.2640.255.762.402.50
{ball}'n@balln1237.103.68123.119.013.744.71
pauli20877.081.9318.072.841.211.32
PAC|tckb1234657.062.8231.843.921.691.60
Pata@Pata3597.052.5342.526.813.412.38
<twig>@Twig857.012.0021.913.532.311.56
Dikkin'Walls18127.002.0821.131.771.371.45
(ACE) Ventura20077.001.619.043.211.600.80
SirriuS13267.002.4514.701.720.430.86
[TS] u wot m8@Caz476.973.56118.826.574.204.78
sry i plane21516.962.5945.387.382.792.52
vilperg17696.941.7427.494.391.812.28
[BBQ]Cookie*****@Cookie8886.943.6466.235.392.382.62
DODD@DODD3736.922.0423.793.651.961.68
DManG9496.902.4551.743.982.153.06
natobum@natoma3786.872.3321.253.631.331.33
0|Eclipse('<>')@Eclipse21986.851.7718.842.991.581.56
KingClass@Class2766.851.8016.084.192.341.30
CCNCNCNCN@CCN6816.832.0024.082.641.471.76
Bretticus@Professional7516.832.2339.865.753.192.62
c: neckbeard@dozer8616.832.3427.013.582.381.69
The Metagame@TheMetagame4326.812.0539.093.842.002.79
fresh, intense gamer@DVD706.802.5450.725.922.682.94
[x StygMa x]@StygMa1676.781.5824.484.202.422.29
Precision Shot@PrecisionShot6736.782.6282.867.973.994.67
Pooh21296.772.2625.073.212.221.64
etoo@eto4126.762.1226.405.093.041.84
Junglist@Junglist4766.752.2031.843.601.912.14
buffalosoldier7526.752.2621.821.791.071.43
Dyno20216.751.8728.594.531.582.27
johngotti@johngotti22076.752.6038.593.352.032.20
fluffy@Fluffy76.722.8759.754.462.503.10
Flamey@Flame13346.722.4045.575.823.232.82
{ball}Number 3@Number37236.713.5087.984.813.413.75
Jaxx@Jaxx6186.712.7660.934.362.663.29
julien41922286.691.9116.561.751.301.30
Lou Crawkey@Lou11676.681.5715.672.721.771.49
Badboyz8156.672.1324.493.701.851.72
Banksey@Banksey886.671.9631.165.432.242.39
VipMattMan@VipMattMan7746.632.3044.466.443.072.91
P1%@P126.632.0834.494.882.752.50
=KOMPRESSOR=@juin6156.632.1522.543.301.331.58
.:Kafka:.@Kafka8976.592.0723.684.703.231.74
woofy@Woof8946.593.5583.566.473.113.58
{ball}Hollywood.@Hollywood4786.591.9516.413.212.561.28
Vesuvius@Vesuvius11776.583.4164.545.912.752.87
Moon@Moon4116.573.0777.496.404.053.84
lizko@ssd1476.564.0380.535.412.983.05
wild rawr!@rawr6796.541.6823.544.842.572.14
Tenacious Techhunter@TenaciousTechhunter5976.542.9228.092.731.151.47
it says amara@Amara3256.532.1825.735.082.801.80
zoug@zoug16746.532.5238.034.332.342.31
Toast*<)@Toast9046.523.16106.536.963.405.18
IL|Flight 666@Flight6668216.521.8222.702.580.991.91
Police@Jonii9866.521.8523.594.291.871.96
Parad|gm@Paradigm3796.502.7276.887.683.804.34
Rockwell@Rockwell14266.502.1328.224.472.172.04
Nick.@Nick15296.481.9042.155.933.423.43
ZroG phlexxo@phlexxo1916.482.1030.145.202.832.21
Phyx'@Phyx96.473.1454.684.130.902.69
CLF.(?)oed'@oed2626.461.8617.012.001.471.41
McDavid9721186.441.2714.702.472.081.79
fluffybunny22546.441.3926.854.441.803.00
sing-along@doubtful3516.422.7229.562.591.531.69
v LightningShotz@LightningShotz3466.412.0940.744.881.583.04
Gamm9326.402.1337.505.063.412.75
.special@SPeciaL7386.372.2835.164.311.522.42
|NSB| Jetlagger10386.361.6425.934.911.982.49
Nikon@Nikon2096.362.8379.496.884.384.42
(|Brutal|)@Brutal5166.362.9670.895.733.223.76
+WaveR+22026.342.1435.205.161.722.59
Kate Wolf22056.332.3515.612.622.271.05
Ex!TeD15796.331.8214.232.683.301.24
sakamo21526.331.3124.376.372.452.94
Peachy19666.312.6834.593.331.752.05
Lightfury@Nightfury20406.311.8226.074.602.272.27
Kah@Morpheus6896.311.8118.424.022.581.62
<aPa>@Apathy5306.301.8818.153.993.071.53
<Mutantoma>@tOma13076.303.4988.787.733.854.04
[test] Devedse@Devedse3676.302.0642.575.351.533.27
Sado13406.292.1428.465.023.702.12
Mystery'@Mystery7266.252.2874.958.714.025.25
Jonus@Jonus4626.242.8760.915.233.113.40
VAN1SH1NG@VAN1SH1NG5136.233.3557.735.432.882.77
NameLessTM@Hapkido776.213.0871.356.593.033.73
Oyster@Oyster3906.212.4630.993.812.102.02
(|ON1X|)@on1x6496.202.1237.805.182.732.88
(MAD)EstarossA@EstarossA22426.202.0221.913.421.791.75
{ball} kaizen@kaizen766.201.7125.234.652.632.38
Squid Pro Quo9536.181.5616.573.772.041.72
xal@xal6046.182.0527.544.182.162.18
PrinceHarry@Poop2246.172.3026.232.801.891.85
{ball}steady@bsteady2916.162.2137.714.642.132.77
KNEEGROW575@KNEEGROW5756946.162.0024.763.431.272.01
Trynx@Trynx5346.151.8419.463.562.571.72
fh@Funnyhell7976.152.6057.614.872.753.60
Wise King!@King!9616.142.4223.332.471.681.57
.tp seb_k20166.141.7324.304.671.792.28
evel@Evel6216.142.0817.833.302.101.39
Stam{TBG}@Stam15726.141.8319.403.051.731.73
.Icy.22356.141.9416.272.791.421.37
jaminsky@jaminsky10986.132.2129.023.741.652.14
Bof 2@DontFollow13866.101.5213.683.772.191.47
asca21246.082.6051.754.842.663.28
BabyCat (7w7r)20746.072.0323.402.532.151.90
4:202076.061.6417.624.232.081.78
H@ns@H@ns1226.061.4142.416.384.764.96
A!ex@A!ex9156.061.8120.233.662.051.85
(not justin) beavers19366.052.4640.443.082.102.71
Psyko4246.051.6921.474.151.442.10
ST@RT@ST@RT1656.041.7116.693.422.171.62
Paradigm@MOSFET17746.032.1328.714.172.282.24
0|ArmanDerpy@Armando726.022.3229.084.132.042.09
drmeow_@drmeow16356.001.5322.285.013.142.42
[Zero]8336.001.7221.714.204.502.10
GoldenBoy@GoldenBoy14226.001.9130.424.731.892.65
biell@biell10146.001.7124.774.921.862.41
wuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwu@wuwu4165.982.3021.972.452.451.60
BelgiumRedDevil16825.961.6614.073.041.941.43
nEo*****^@nEo4195.951.6827.364.982.992.74
Visperi@Visperi17165.941.6116.643.582.541.74
TRUMP-PET21195.941.528.882.760.920.98
babycakes@babycakes13605.932.3827.493.172.131.95
Jeff?20975.921.6819.842.601.341.99
(5)Bawesome:SMPL:19055.911.7119.133.781.721.89
rayo_26420725.902.3124.994.120.821.83
ArgusX@OsOs15915.901.6638.196.192.683.89
[****Foid]KTHHFV20665.891.5221.084.802.092.35
Dolores Manhole20305.891.6513.802.361.421.42
MoxyFightcrimer@Moxy6935.892.0315.802.642.121.32
M-Pilot@M-Pilot7465.883.0530.501.492.341.70
Mike Hunt21485.861.9215.053.251.631.34
-=zz=-@zz7665.863.6269.654.852.373.28
lars vegas18765.861.3511.092.540.871.40
jcm9009035.852.5451.155.301.893.44
0rigin|LautyDub@LautyDubstep16095.842.1528.083.752.152.23
[HITLER] !?!21235.832.1131.283.922.172.54
{ball}mssv@mssv905.832.6161.705.002.434.05
c: G00SE@G00SE7135.811.8818.033.833.371.65
Shakies20355.812.2220.253.031.851.57
[TS]Bran@Bran8055.812.6958.546.713.623.74
Trix2445.802.7452.144.372.193.28
WCaptainWolfeG[PRO]2395.803.0221.122.170.971.21
<JimladSeraph>.@JimladSeraph2125.801.9325.313.662.792.25
bro32119475.801.347.742.402.201.00
[GiveWell.org]ABlank@ABlank3915.791.8517.672.291.741.65
CLAMIFORNIA@CLAM3375.771.7718.944.022.971.86
metto21205.771.8327.224.121.892.58
Duck Duck Pwn@DuckDuckPwn8115.751.4812.433.662.921.46
young GiABa14375.742.4223.282.981.741.68
bgaf@bgaf505.731.6915.582.751.871.61
Jethro Tool14035.722.2724.521.991.051.88
Magnetic Duck@MagneticDuck13385.722.3437.244.673.452.78
tr4 =B=@tr44705.701.8823.004.412.562.15
W3T D@WG -fu21255.700.9820.386.551.823.64
MasterGeek17045.701.5914.773.342.251.63
BaygullNaygull20445.691.8521.643.851.282.05
=Nibordib=4665.693.1777.856.372.604.31
[x Jamoz x]3355.691.5412.743.132.461.45
lorelei@Tori12005.681.8329.423.861.792.84
nipnip@NipNip585.682.1027.804.212.142.33
boozliebear2045.671.9221.174.441.481.94
Rjaba Zaba20085.671.4419.613.611.202.41
Maarten G4885.671.8929.154.554.092.73
Bullit18575.661.9717.922.952.001.61
Bruce Lightning185.651.7735.114.642.403.52
Dan_D@HaMMeR7305.641.6315.712.721.801.71
2Moon@2Moon21465.632.1930.293.661.802.46
life10695.631.0915.024.731.532.44
Poison@Poison6755.612.5435.113.952.282.46
PrinceCharlie21765.601.8415.812.771.131.54
-Predator-@Predator8775.591.9727.683.071.692.52
{ball} Sage385.582.3945.184.972.053.40
Gearhead Asiaface7705.572.2924.172.601.321.89
Super Lollo@lollo16485.551.9628.153.602.532.58
ironman557855.531.9924.123.011.382.20
Kluss@Kluss3395.532.2121.473.212.731.76
soneji.net/faq@Soneji1925.521.8121.443.611.592.15
M@ttino20475.501.6419.672.851.572.18
Wafingfton [Mandel]@mandelkerk17335.501.9331.674.982.202.99
Sojan22445.501.4914.742.251.351.80
[pope]Hawkward21555.481.7021.584.271.952.32
Bogus@Bogus2515.481.7625.433.672.642.64
t3c.leggo@leggo7325.462.1430.285.523.322.59
{ball} don@DonQuijote5005.461.9738.125.432.383.54
MUTANTFA@MUSTAFA6595.451.8322.864.662.092.29
gijoy@Liquid`Meat7275.451.7515.612.821.881.64
podax20995.441.7818.233.351.781.88
ultra@78019505.432.5826.283.212.141.87
Schtucky15645.422.3733.364.942.082.60
dt.rye@ryebone915.422.2725.613.002.342.08
Detournement6585.421.4027.554.021.723.64
BathroomStaller@BathroomBreaker2475.411.9525.724.452.022.44
Frosty_Santa18945.391.9434.825.242.113.32
DJStarfox19145.381.9837.427.460.883.51
Onum Barr@OnumBarr16305.341.7615.242.741.961.62
%sHL.@Shlutty10965.341.7821.142.621.452.23
Wicksman@Wicksman6765.341.9231.314.413.153.05
aotviw20715.322.3124.363.241.111.99
LeKai@lekai3815.302.3445.594.933.273.68
Dexter.2455.282.9138.054.262.652.48
AireWolfe14795.271.8226.854.741.942.79
Cluck@Cluck3625.261.4211.723.041.901.57
WWWWWWWWAVE@Taze465.261.8722.744.101.942.31
19 cm // bum5265.251.8928.954.622.192.92
airballer15845.251.8216.730.870.871.75
Clap@Clapon2585.232.6835.314.192.202.51
hulabox@hulabox7215.221.9747.546.903.354.62
void@void6975.222.2432.874.233.122.81
cc467@cc4674835.192.3927.053.151.902.18
TR.ON19945.181.9929.234.031.742.84
Xiuhtecuhtli20495.171.4616.223.591.802.15
B4.odin@B46175.162.2629.323.421.752.52
[x Mooncheese x]@Mooncheese5205.151.2028.165.952.454.55
T_RexGames18155.142.2325.632.561.122.24
airforce121005.142.1231.422.951.182.89
KitKat [-fu]@KitKat14385.131.2625.705.132.833.98
agnoeo21365.131.7418.403.712.322.06
[BBQ]Tominator@Tominator155.123.54103.286.215.695.69
(MAD)max@max1525.091.8619.133.092.902.02
AmateurLobster12085.061.8021.503.581.492.37
(PERU)Jik0X9225.052.3122.393.631.681.92
Scissor@Scissor21885.052.2723.012.161.422.01
CF| GoldenFire21565.041.8721.854.332.722.32
bellamybum20775.041.9415.752.231.751.61
Guardian-TheTerrible15825.032.5114.952.031.251.19
The Pacman@Pacman4485.021.6337.135.812.404.54
Proxximity@Explicit19935.021.9528.334.431.592.89
Nee jij dan9425.002.2422.214.451.241.98
fart nugget20345.001.5918.434.462.142.32
[DED]The Starlord@Starlord14565.001.6514.183.221.071.72
I Create Prey22535.002.0615.291.861.491.49
[DED] Bad Porn16784.981.7025.524.722.943.02
banana hammock16514.951.7215.312.351.351.80
[B&H]Lemon11224.932.5418.871.511.211.51
General Apathy14594.911.4718.994.391.732.63
SZzzzzz21034.912.1022.273.031.542.16
Wicke17804.902.4523.411.761.171.95
niggie smalls@Raja4984.891.5213.713.512.931.84
[LUE] SkyFyre3221724.891.0712.453.181.322.38
Loquacious Bum9994.891.6321.453.302.462.69
Finchou20274.862.5132.672.301.922.68
EL Master loopy3234.851.9128.773.531.633.10
Alternatee22344.851.5517.783.091.822.36
Marat*SLV16604.851.6716.963.061.612.09
estguy@estguy19004.811.9821.723.363.012.28
ImaginaryFriendJesus18504.801.538.232.471.121.12
Mr. Arkog8484.801.7114.542.602.251.77
Django Fett1564.802.0311.231.840.921.15
Xanadu@Xanadu1144.792.0321.473.321.982.21
GMAC15314.781.7120.823.121.702.55
iod@iod13294.781.2523.134.143.023.88
2HOT4U20294.753.0964.814.051.844.42
(|v Bumurrage<8)PIE@Demvrrage4274.731.6210.632.251.411.39
*Voorlong->21804.731.8924.343.981.452.72
Mavis@Mavis7054.722.0727.873.982.502.85
Freedy22244.711.0314.703.601.583.02
Yojimbo!@Yojimbo!1484.681.9426.714.942.672.94
DeathBySnuSnu20954.671.4314.574.001.462.18
[SIR] CHARLES18134.671.6314.531.910.851.91
Aids pirate15784.662.0527.055.212.232.83
(MAD) malacats@malacats5184.631.5212.142.261.081.72
xeco20904.591.7917.423.321.732.12
Bradolf Pittler12644.581.8415.122.642.261.79
(|ViPR|)@ViPR3994.572.1320.332.991.792.09
{ball} tgleaf@tgleaf4134.561.5219.484.363.122.81
Ned (no tattoos)@NedRyerson104.561.8516.562.471.511.96
young [sBreLo.14534.552.0818.112.091.391.91
cakes!@cakes!7434.552.2124.432.650.882.43
______13014.531.7731.014.452.263.86
:X [-fu]16074.521.0617.724.982.173.70
{ball}awesome13204.501.4815.563.392.222.34
jesuscosiogutierrez720574.502.1120.372.851.432.14
|PewPew|Logan99@Logan8074.451.5418.193.940.972.66
Aox18594.432.1629.742.674.003.11
Catholic:Ora Pro Bum8534.421.8219.394.411.602.41
_Invictus_1214.382.4132.463.072.363.07
lag19094.382.3427.723.530.622.70
TheGenesis@TheGenesis5724.332.0520.882.870.782.35
(MAD) Paulo9684.321.8115.813.251.792.02
(Sky) Vo|vo@Volvo20914.321.6812.201.610.841.68
`Unicorn****@Uni4874.292.6049.493.502.654.45
Josef Guardian15504.232.249.491.770.921.00
Cpt. Slow@CptSlow8134.211.9619.802.062.062.40
(BUM)WarLemming7024.181.5810.452.592.301.58
suri22264.161.9113.962.590.741.75
Diamond Lady@Taku3864.151.8219.572.751.702.59
iDiioT16664.151.3726.055.112.644.58
.Wyvern20894.132.5815.700.980.781.47
(PIE)<3Kanthis(BUM)20764.111.8820.603.051.922.67
xirri(L*)21274.112.1014.911.271.001.73
{L!esh}544.062.1522.282.700.992.56
{AT&T} LPR@LPR11864.061.7913.442.471.961.85
[NL] Admiral_****20644.001.2813.883.701.282.70
Hayduke Elder20564.001.467.161.141.471.22
Tortilla5053.931.1429.578.004.706.58
Zire14393.902.0116.021.631.842.04
Pein@Pein1623.881.4516.412.221.372.91
[HUU]Hyiga16313.751.9313.131.130.911.81
Tren Ace283.751.8013.231.471.961.96
remotecar4803.732.7221.092.081.132.08
gabs23073.672.8812.050.001.521.14
| Stig2293.432.4320.261.391.042.43
(MAD)SSkoLL {SWN}6483.402.149.581.850.531.32
Captain Ahab@Ahab7473.291.3512.563.634.442.82
lol or DIE5953.272.3514.602.422.421.90
(The Best) shifty13103.132.6128.393.042.173.47
some poor soul22273.111.7411.032.042.492.04
Entropy Free22933.001.7616.842.552.553.18
Cabbage Farter@CabbageFarter2552.712.3127.602.602.864.41