NicknameAKAIDK/DK/10BK/10KA/10D/10C/10S/C
<AI>{T}@AI3012.0037.073.8042.9318.510.4161.61
Josef Guardian15501.8539.753.1540.5921.450.8534.18
19 cm // bum5261.8048.644.3832.8327.000.4972.00
GoldenJuin@juin6151.7948.494.6335.1727.090.26141.10
[PeanutBrain]walt@Walt251.7646.715.0641.7026.500.4576.73
Guardian-TheTerrible15821.7542.083.7639.4824.060.5857.71
XX2@XX27811.7251.065.1953.9629.760.4094.06
{ball}Hollywood.@Hollywood4781.7145.464.3444.8326.590.5958.01
shirley@slender8041.5947.284.1645.7129.730.8743.75
the buzz@Radium5151.5440.045.2738.7926.060.4772.66
<aPa>@Apathy5301.5240.584.1948.3026.630.4674.00
{AT&T} LPR11861.5140.914.5846.0127.020.3699.21
lol or DIE5951.5134.752.0737.1722.991.5620.89
some poor soul22271.5036.222.9436.2224.220.00140.00
c: G00SE@G00SE7131.4546.455.0750.5432.100.8645.83
.:Kafka:.@Kafka8971.4241.004.4346.7528.920.7549.27
rethgifemirCyxoM@Moxy6931.3948.054.7554.2534.490.7855.50
|AR|killswitch@Xorg8231.3940.133.7043.7128.920.6656.29
Peachy19661.3947.014.4445.2033.850.9444.81
Dave39122401.3738.193.7145.8727.910.5172.17
etoo@eto4121.3640.764.2145.1530.010.6954.11
Kluss@Kluss3391.3637.744.4347.1127.780.7844.44
jcm9009031.3453.656.1343.0140.150.24208.92
t3c.leggo@leggo7321.3340.454.8643.2830.370.36107.18
evel@Evel6211.3239.883.9345.0030.190.6162.71
KingClass@Class2761.3239.324.1550.0529.880.8344.89
lorelei@Tori12001.3148.054.9447.8236.640.45100.06
harambe@Caped12681.3145.654.6859.8634.820.5972.75
CLAMIFORNIA@CLAM3371.3041.484.4752.0931.970.5276.40
doubts@doubtful3511.2950.674.8744.5939.310.5193.20
[Golden]nipnip@NipNip581.2844.764.9846.2135.040.7260.68
ImaginaryFriendJesus18501.2735.192.2437.8827.790.22174.00
The Metagame@TheMetagame4321.2748.986.2140.1138.580.38124.98
[DED]pool@Tupapito5841.2746.473.6148.0036.651.2835.55
Pata@Pata3591.2642.024.6649.1733.390.7952.14
JLJL@Jesuslives5911.2637.024.3640.7529.450.9338.95
The Starscream@Starscream1451.2544.584.1746.5435.700.4988.71
cyber bully@Raja4981.2545.914.6155.4236.780.8154.89
natobum@natoma3781.2345.304.0738.7636.810.18262.00
fresh, intense gamer@DVD701.2248.727.3848.8840.070.39122.01
(MAD) Paulo9681.2242.853.7151.5235.130.8153.36
Kate Wolf@KateWolf241.2137.923.9345.1531.351.2431.85
{ball}mssv@mssv901.2152.557.4238.7643.530.25206.00
xal@xal6041.2046.044.8758.9838.470.5781.77
Zrog.phlexxo@phlexxo1911.2039.505.0042.5032.920.10426.00
A!ex@A!ex9151.2040.623.8449.4933.981.0738.94
bellamybum20771.2044.324.1945.4937.060.8751.96
Ex!TeD15791.1937.142.4846.4231.150.6265.67
GoldenTwig@Twig851.1950.055.9048.4342.180.8162.56
0|ArmanDerpy@Armando721.1943.683.8351.9836.660.4797.29
xirri(L*)21271.1845.863.0946.7738.761.9125.67
fh@Funnyhell7971.1846.806.0453.5139.800.41116.32
Poison@Poison6751.1837.754.4340.4831.860.7652.46
BaygullNaygull20441.1841.854.1143.2735.440.7754.00
bro32119471.1734.353.4047.7329.360.6066.33
PrinceHarry@Poop2241.1742.894.2249.0036.690.8255.00
woofy@Woof8941.1739.625.3640.9933.890.4888.53
|NSB| MUSTAFA@MUSTAFA6591.1642.085.9441.2236.270.37120.90
(PERU)Jik0X9221.1637.354.0443.2032.070.5968.15
Omni Vanitas@OmniVanitas4681.1536.464.7735.7931.641.3429.23
CLF.(?)oed'@oed2621.1547.824.4243.8141.580.7172.67
Onum Barr@OnumBarr16301.1543.454.0649.4437.940.9349.83
[BBQ]Cookie*****@Cookie8881.1538.374.8139.2033.350.5280.18
Alexi Bum, CrashLord20371.1435.353.0139.2231.050.8645.00
Cluck@Cluck3621.1439.474.4851.0234.600.21207.00
sry i plane21511.1439.124.6845.6934.450.9942.73
(ACE) Ventura20071.1330.212.9437.4326.730.8046.33
void@void6971.1344.895.6259.4539.680.5095.90
-=zz=-@zz7661.1343.145.1647.8138.290.6077.20
VAN1SH1NG@VAN1SH1NG5131.1337.074.5640.6532.670.6067.85
Bretticus@Professional7511.1238.724.2844.6934.640.8450.88
Smurfvis@Mavis7051.1244.315.1152.3039.730.9451.22
WWWWWWWWAVE@Taze461.1243.044.0359.2238.410.6770.22
[x StygMa x]@StygMa1671.1247.064.6862.1842.040.7765.07
Don't Follow@DontFollow13861.1231.913.1437.9128.530.28128.38
banana hammock16511.1241.454.6043.5436.850.6965.73
wild rawr!@rawr6791.1140.825.2649.4436.660.7757.74
GoldenFlame@Flame13341.1043.945.8447.3340.020.36132.41
wuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwu@wuwu4161.1039.314.1349.7735.751.1737.27
(BUM)WarLemming7021.1035.694.6044.7332.481.0737.62
Jonus@Jonus4621.0935.054.3145.1032.110.4591.26
nEo*****^@nEo4191.0943.695.2649.5040.270.8160.68
[DED]The Starlord@Starlord14561.0934.943.2239.7732.051.0736.80
bagelnagel10991.0939.124.3445.8235.991.1837.21
young GiABa14371.0935.493.6143.7032.690.37108.67
Trynx@Trynx5341.0939.834.7154.5036.600.8552.83
Riy@Riy351.0844.384.1053.6040.980.40125.29
cc467@cc4674831.0839.584.7441.6236.680.41109.92
it says amara@Amara3251.0838.744.3949.7935.800.7856.23
<JimladSeraph>@JimladSeraph2121.0851.926.3161.4448.030.14405.62
Magnetic Duck@MagneticDuck13381.0840.575.1144.1237.560.33133.67
Bradolf Pittler12641.0834.133.3048.5531.491.0438.00
PizzaPastaPlauze@Plauze7601.0842.325.0345.6139.080.37127.79
Visperi@Visperi17161.0744.325.0652.4441.240.7465.03
Lightfury@Nightfury20401.0738.934.1136.2036.260.6371.49
Jaxx@Jaxx6181.0743.044.5138.7940.071.1143.71
[x Mooncheese x]@Mooncheese5201.0643.744.2056.3441.290.35151.00
Dexter.2451.0634.904.5245.6733.071.0041.00
Phyx'@Phyx91.0641.295.5750.2738.961.6228.89
(|Brutal|)@Brutal5161.0637.454.9340.7135.220.4891.85
tr4 =B=@tr44701.0539.604.5445.9937.870.42108.36
-={8}=- krZo21441.0543.114.0848.8041.011.1842.47
Sorry :(22051.0539.374.0246.3737.451.2235.86
ST@RT@ST@RT1651.0543.744.4049.9241.671.0348.19
0|estguy@estguy19001.0437.884.7048.7336.350.5678.31
Donald Trump!20781.0437.365.2850.6736.001.1737.17
fluffy@Fluffy71.0242.094.4842.1541.270.8063.06
GoldenClap@Clapon2581.0240.484.7645.5739.860.5784.14
4:202071.0235.474.2340.6234.840.31137.93
DMCM@DMCM3171.0236.863.6044.2236.070.9645.77
Lambda(nochat)@Lambda9641.0139.514.8846.3639.220.6869.88
babycakes@babycakes13601.0138.333.7543.8538.120.8058.22
rayo_26420721.0141.743.3943.0341.190.8261.11
mossu3981.0137.373.0450.1637.130.37125.00
GoldenKah@Morpheus6891.0038.294.1150.0938.250.9250.83
life10691.0046.394.7347.1546.390.9262.17
M-Pilot@M-Pilot7461.0036.834.6841.0836.830.00212.00
|NSB| Jetlagger10381.0039.454.8444.9939.320.8955.43
DODD@DODD3731.0037.354.4645.1637.351.1241.17
(MAD)max@max1521.0040.664.3255.5440.781.4134.54
roster cheat@DonQuijote5001.0046.955.0163.4146.810.49112.69
Trix2441.0035.664.5941.3435.660.8749.75
Soneji@Soneji1920.9941.034.3952.8541.510.7665.92
_Invictus_1210.9941.135.7433.9141.390.7271.36
<[qq]JWhatever>@JWhatever6250.9937.914.0844.2338.280.35130.53
0|Eclipse('<>')21980.9936.543.1445.7836.971.0941.79
{ball}Carlos@Carlos4180.9836.563.7637.0237.210.8751.87
0rigin|LautyDub@LautyDubstep16090.9833.914.3742.2634.730.6863.33
Squid Pro Quo9530.9835.544.0642.6936.230.7757.26
Kazabi.1280.9829.543.5443.8530.070.6657.80
TheGenesis@TheGenesis5720.9736.505.2130.5037.540.7859.67
dt.rye@ryebone910.9639.634.9546.4341.220.46108.36
(|ON1X|)@on1x6490.9633.784.1738.8135.360.4398.67
lowhigh@huff1410.9534.853.7943.2636.820.9844.85
Schtucky15640.9537.414.9533.5839.270.8357.00
IL|Flight 6668210.9539.684.7245.5141.701.3737.44
Freedy22240.9533.092.0142.0134.820.4398.00
Kha0s@Khaos12600.9533.873.4044.4335.790.9644.09
{ball} tgleaf@tgleaf4130.9441.463.7472.3243.950.31169.00
TL+ spirals@blarg3220.9431.243.2445.2933.200.5969.74
[x Jamoz x]3350.9433.673.4148.8935.960.6765.42
[pope]Hawkward21550.9437.134.5552.3639.460.8455.11
metto21200.9440.304.3851.9842.960.8661.00
Furniture4940.9443.334.8452.4246.040.7770.75
young [sBreLo.14530.9335.032.6947.2037.810.7065.75
{ball}steady@bsteady2910.9340.094.3553.2143.020.6183.74
Fool!shness.7410.9327.722.9642.3629.810.00220.00
lizko@ssd1470.9334.933.7736.7937.510.5188.28
{ball} Sage380.9342.875.2149.7946.190.5598.57
Xanadu@Xanadu1140.9343.803.8455.6847.060.35158.33
Reider16640.9335.313.5634.9938.070.9747.00
Junglist@Junglist4760.9239.254.0146.4542.800.5592.82
[TS]Bran@Bran8050.9236.954.9946.5440.180.5096.31
SoulalsoCorner@SoulEvans7980.9233.684.9245.7836.700.38122.00
bgaf@bgaf500.9138.983.8350.8242.951.2441.26
%sHL.@Shlutty10960.9143.174.3756.4647.350.7474.92
Cpt. Slow@CptSlow8130.9136.173.9439.7739.772.2321.69
EatableKulebyaka@mandelkerk17330.9139.366.0441.0743.110.7668.97
boozliebear2040.9136.612.8753.0640.030.6572.86
Gamm9320.9134.544.8446.5337.951.1041.90
Loquacious Bum9990.9141.545.0450.9745.431.3340.68
P1%@P120.9133.504.3439.1236.610.42107.41
`Unicorn****@Uni4870.9135.815.8338.1439.410.5386.40
WCaptainWolfeG[PRO]2390.9140.294.8341.9844.150.7273.67
Badboyz8150.9036.934.2141.2040.980.8361.23
TRUMP-PET21190.9032.552.2734.3336.111.8424.50
cakes!@cakes!7430.9035.752.2152.5239.720.22223.00
.Wyvern20890.9035.484.4141.8539.500.4998.80
(MAD) malacats@malacats5180.8936.642.6660.9341.060.10507.00
+WaveR+22020.8937.723.7840.2842.460.44118.89
Mani.@Manitoba17500.8936.573.6846.3941.140.40122.85
drmeow_16350.8936.934.1458.2341.270.8954.98
lag19090.8934.444.1536.7338.590.41114.00
Alternatee22340.8941.534.0954.3446.801.5435.53
(Sky) Vo|vo@Volvo20910.8934.583.2150.4938.711.9124.52
BUMHOR3140.8839.672.9749.8145.272.2024.41
podax20990.8835.133.8746.7340.151.0547.80
Abacus22560.8832.453.8736.3337.052.1820.56
vilperg17690.8838.984.8542.9344.480.9257.71
ArgusX@OsOs15910.8840.615.2358.9546.390.8167.25
c: neckbeard@dozer8610.8836.723.5459.1841.831.4135.51
Lenny'@Lenny6610.8736.294.2737.3641.511.1443.75
0y$+32@Oyster3900.8734.914.5443.3440.110.27178.41
(MAD)EstarossA22420.8736.864.1443.7642.410.6678.15
Super Lollo@lollo16480.8737.764.4150.1943.581.0648.44
Police@Jonii9860.8636.305.0452.1642.081.1244.08
Vesuvius@Vesuvius11770.8630.634.0933.5135.790.8054.70
[St] BombeRick16520.8637.193.9850.4743.030.53101.00
GoldenBoy@GoldenBoy14220.8636.914.1658.4942.781.1444.33
CF| GoldenFire21560.8634.074.0341.1239.412.0223.35
TR.ON19940.8633.954.1040.8439.550.5587.79
Dolores Manhole20300.8534.502.3641.2740.640.16316.00
badger22030.8527.782.2537.7932.530.7157.82
VipMattMan@VipMattMan7740.8533.704.5240.0839.500.8258.80
Yojimbo!@Yojimbo!1480.8540.874.7554.8747.881.0155.35
Goal@Goal7540.8532.983.9141.5938.650.5487.17
0rigin|MightySetiep@Setiep4910.8530.543.9832.4135.920.9945.38
Mosfet17740.8537.774.0851.4244.651.1944.74
Wicksman@Wicksman6760.8536.944.3153.7543.471.8627.70
LeK@lekai3810.8535.204.7946.7241.400.5884.58
-T@Tjerki650.8431.103.7835.0136.840.8653.74
Snap@Snap1810.8437.024.4946.5543.940.37141.00
DanDee@HaMMeR7300.8433.753.3149.8140.111.4234.11
{ball} kaizen@kaizen760.8435.634.3349.9142.201.4434.83
Tren Ace280.8431.152.6143.3937.190.33133.00
OPTI PRIME16400.8430.254.0926.1635.940.9147.25
|PewPew|Logan99@Logan8070.8339.764.3543.6348.140.7278.78
PAC|tckb1234650.8327.873.2923.7733.570.7160.13
Frosty_Santa18940.8337.254.9950.2244.850.6778.43
gijoy@Liquid`Meat7270.8331.953.3150.7638.600.7064.40
IL|york@york6310.8334.724.3344.5041.711.0746.36
pauli20870.8332.943.3338.1939.920.5390.00
______13010.8342.174.3062.3850.750.9164.23
Zazu{nw}@NinjaGrasshopper11270.8334.383.1251.7941.361.5133.24
[GiveWell.org]ABlank@ABlank3910.8339.264.1157.6647.230.7574.69
jaminsky@jaminsky10980.8336.425.2633.6843.660.9555.22
-Predator-@Predator8770.8239.144.4155.7347.650.8962.85
(|v Bumurrage<8)PIE@Demvrrage4270.8234.762.7845.1342.601.3936.88
johngotti22070.8232.464.5531.6739.570.9949.52
Mike Hunt21480.8125.272.8726.7031.011.4427.07
Wise King!@King!9610.8132.224.2733.9139.860.34143.67
(MAD)Aruiteta21800.8133.144.1636.0340.740.7267.75
hulabox@hulabox7210.8137.595.8860.8946.270.38143.19
|AR| spec@SPeciaL7380.8135.084.3847.4443.561.0152.35
Zire14390.8131.423.0640.6038.760.6173.00
[B&H]Lemon11220.8133.974.7227.9441.922.6118.85
Rockwell@Rockwell14260.8133.093.6449.5940.720.6376.16
New Moon@Moon4110.8137.835.6256.7946.900.5698.49
aus21290.8036.493.9757.0745.820.8861.23
Psyko4240.8037.224.4355.4546.310.5598.40
Cabbage Farter@CabbageFarter2550.8034.015.1941.0242.320.5296.00
[New]Bath#ban2moon2470.8034.354.4546.9843.170.8560.82
KitKat [-fu]@KitKat14380.8032.663.6540.8240.910.19263.25
M@ttino20470.8032.853.9144.9741.221.4434.71
{ball}awesome13200.8026.872.3445.8033.760.5872.20
BabyCat (7w7r)20740.7934.603.3045.7543.600.7670.00
AmateurLobster12080.7935.614.3261.9745.340.8860.77
KNEEGROW5756940.7835.784.5233.1745.680.35161.00
Precision Shot@PrecisionShot6730.7828.944.4328.1737.160.6175.81
MasterGeek17040.7731.383.9541.1240.791.5332.20
Aids pirate15780.7736.613.7957.8147.551.1250.73
-=^=-@Arrow4290.7626.824.2236.5435.480.7062.60
AireWolfe14790.7634.424.0248.6245.301.1447.69
B4.odin@B46170.7633.294.1845.8843.680.5889.92
xParad|gmxx@Paradigm3790.7627.824.0330.9036.541.1539.11
Diamond Lady@Taku3860.7534.873.2154.4746.301.9628.32
SZzzzzz21030.7532.674.4938.1843.310.9854.11
julien41922280.7536.634.6844.3149.120.48122.25
Django Fett1560.7522.311.6133.1229.901.6124.29
General Apathy14590.7535.003.6855.2746.791.8329.91
{L!esh}540.7430.243.8338.7641.030.8559.00
Bogus@Bogus2510.7435.983.8754.8148.470.8267.80
fart nugget20340.7429.296.2525.8939.651.2537.86
Juicy Plump Cat7700.7432.372.2041.3743.472.2023.92
Moral_Hazard6580.7338.325.4656.9052.781.3445.57
NameLessTM@Hapkido770.7329.394.3133.4240.000.45106.00
|PAC|'Catholic3600.7337.213.8147.5251.112.2426.80
[HUU]Hyiga16310.7337.142.9450.5051.182.7222.75
(PIE)<3Kanthis(BUM)20760.7329.422.8835.8940.361.7128.49
\H2O/Nick@Nick15290.7232.404.3649.6945.290.6187.23
Bruce Lightning180.7234.845.0751.0948.311.1052.47
Banksey@Banksey880.7235.935.1040.5050.080.8668.95
Stam{TBG}@Stam15720.7231.303.3542.7843.651.0052.05
EL Master loopy3230.7131.363.5748.2943.881.7230.23
Dyno20210.7130.963.1948.0943.901.1047.57
Bullit18570.7132.563.3045.2045.991.7730.60
*****Sl@y3r69696810.7134.673.4249.5248.831.4738.80
asca21240.7133.194.8953.6246.470.8564.70
The Pacman@Pacman4480.7130.724.5343.7343.331.2342.01
:X [-fu]16070.7026.163.1938.1537.260.7761.17
.tp seb_k20160.7038.704.1964.0955.621.2950.03
Scissor21880.7031.463.2334.1145.090.7473.47
Sado13400.6932.523.6151.6547.161.8530.24
ironman557850.6930.183.3546.1743.491.4037.62
BelgiumRedDevil16820.6928.722.7741.2341.641.6829.43
I'm Micah18000.6924.451.9226.1735.372.5916.70
Jules Cesar13370.6827.272.6938.6040.132.5019.85
BrexNed@NedRyerson100.6730.103.7633.8444.741.4736.13
Nee jij dan9420.6724.742.9735.1336.870.25177.00
PrinceCharlie21760.6732.363.7946.8048.132.4623.00
[HITLER] !?!21230.6634.093.7753.0451.461.3644.00
agnoeo21360.6626.632.9536.4640.080.5886.23
=Nibordib=4660.6628.764.6538.9743.260.8858.16
<><><><><><><><><><>22350.6626.142.8136.6339.491.7627.58
Wokkocher17220.6531.344.2256.3247.880.6092.67
biell@biell10140.6431.384.4155.9749.380.7674.67
remotecar4800.6429.500.7646.5345.960.5795.00
[SIR] CHARLES18130.6433.923.1846.8552.792.7622.38
Mr. Arkog8480.6320.701.9830.7832.880.24173.00
fluffybunny22540.6333.594.8056.3953.151.6837.14
Sry I New New@tOma13070.6325.273.9231.4740.170.9550.60
Mo120820.6225.623.3631.3941.472.0823.46
Nikon@Nikon2090.6219.632.8627.6031.620.5472.93
lars vegas18760.6227.362.4731.3644.112.0026.70
Wicke17800.6122.261.3735.3436.310.5974.33
2Moon21460.6124.172.5933.3639.681.2737.95
Jeff?20970.6028.113.3340.6247.160.7574.70
mixa18930.6028.002.9837.4746.671.7630.69
iod@iod13290.6028.463.3656.4847.771.0355.25
[B&H] W3T D@WG -fu21250.6025.092.5542.3641.821.0948.17
cafer22550.6024.612.1635.9240.771.4434.25
[NL] Admiral_****20640.6031.881.4248.3953.092.5622.61
Tenacious Techhunter@TenaciousTechhunter5970.5923.242.4132.2339.610.6870.61
[BRAINCEL]Bulletzone20660.5928.563.5442.8648.481.8730.43
Proxximity@Explicit19930.5924.283.5429.0640.932.0124.82
Shakies20350.5925.552.9836.9242.960.9255.00
T_RexGames18150.5827.954.1538.1748.232.8719.94
Catholic:Ora Pro Bum8530.5722.461.9539.7139.392.2821.71
Jethro Tool14030.5720.312.4118.0135.601.5728.67
{T} Picklegnome@Picklegnome9630.5630.413.2152.1754.151.2449.60
iDiioT16660.5626.263.0043.3546.520.35154.50
Lou Crawkey@Lou11670.5628.133.4045.1850.212.6522.05
[test] Devedse@Devedse3670.5527.833.1634.9250.202.0728.16
{ball}Number 3@Number37230.5523.603.9226.0042.790.7865.80
[LUE] SkyFyre3221720.5430.703.1851.8757.164.2315.69
[DED] Bad Porn16780.5425.814.0034.6248.020.8963.04
anthropomorphunk@ufo800.5323.403.3444.1844.411.2741.56
beavers19360.5324.183.9527.8845.650.49109.25
xeco20900.5324.561.5944.6046.531.0652.44
{SWN}Fartface@fart4000.5321.153.9532.1539.560.8953.30
ultra@78019500.5220.074.0143.0838.532.4121.78
Sanis@Sanis9130.5221.484.2827.1341.100.34145.89
airforce121000.5127.104.3039.2952.670.8276.00
v LightningShotz@LightningShotz3460.5025.423.9729.7850.951.1751.38
xDikDikxx18120.4822.322.7433.1146.733.3017.00
Hayduke Elder20560.4824.071.6338.5150.102.8620.97
Toast*<)@Toast9040.4719.373.2022.9641.220.5196.00
McDavid9721180.4524.902.6243.3855.032.4426.68
{ball}'n@balln1230.4418.483.4923.3342.410.48106.85
suri22260.4215.352.1425.5536.622.1421.35
aotviw20710.4118.222.3421.8444.602.9118.59
Mystery'@Mystery7260.4121.433.7828.6052.281.1055.08
\H20/*Caz@Caz470.4017.604.2222.2544.121.0549.87
[BBQ]Tominator@Tominator150.4015.863.6218.4539.831.2140.14
H@ns@H@ns1220.3916.103.9522.2741.100.6181.00
lightsword20650.3922.973.4443.2658.562.3828.29
P o i s o n.@Vengeance17780.3816.072.3524.3742.792.7119.53
togafaru@togafaru10600.3714.853.8118.3240.011.0845.25
mulu@mulu2480.3414.262.9619.1441.410.7368.97
Hornet2620550.3215.782.9420.5549.530.7381.00