All Planes

NicknameAKAIDP/10G/10GA/10P/GG/GGA/G
togafaru@togafaru10604.403.261.143.012.230.78
mulu@mulu2484.353.291.063.162.390.77
{SWN}Fartface@fart4004.302.671.633.282.041.25
[TS] u wot m8@Caz474.142.871.262.902.020.89
Sanis@Sanis9134.002.921.073.072.240.82
Nikon@Nikon2093.882.681.203.062.110.94
Tortilla5053.762.351.412.001.250.75
{ball}'n@balln1233.702.011.692.731.481.25
[BBQ]Tominator@Tominator153.622.760.862.331.780.56
{ball}Number 3@Number37233.512.401.102.431.660.76
[x Mooncheese x]@Mooncheese5203.502.451.052.001.400.60
woofy@Woof8943.352.171.192.651.720.94
Moon@Moon4113.342.181.162.411.570.84
(|Brutal|)@Brutal5163.252.181.072.341.570.77
Precision Shot@PrecisionShot6733.232.081.152.351.520.84
Toast*<)@Toast9043.202.061.152.701.730.97
fresh, intense gamer@DVD703.092.101.002.321.570.75
shmo@shmo7033.061.671.392.751.501.25
{ball}Carlos@Carlos4183.002.090.912.261.570.69
Mystery'@Mystery7262.991.451.542.131.031.09
fluffy@Fluffy72.962.170.792.081.530.56
<Mutantoma>@tOma13072.901.481.422.151.101.05
jcm9009032.881.930.951.941.300.64
Parad|gm@Paradigm3792.851.641.212.121.220.90
Nick.@Nick15292.841.980.861.981.380.60
hulabox@hulabox7212.801.571.232.041.140.90
NameLessTM@Hapkido772.791.571.222.131.200.93
=Nibordib=4662.781.820.962.211.440.76
Jaxx@Jaxx6182.742.040.701.921.430.49
H@ns@H@ns1222.732.330.402.081.770.31
The Metagame@TheMetagame4322.702.120.581.961.540.42
{ball}mssv@mssv902.681.870.812.131.490.64
DJStarfox19142.630.881.751.500.501.00
-T@Tjerki652.591.600.991.831.130.70
[TS]Bran@Bran8052.581.481.101.871.070.80
anthropomorphunk@ufo802.541.501.051.801.060.74
-=zz=-@zz7662.481.550.931.921.200.72
Jonus@Jonus4622.461.590.871.911.230.68
+WaveR+22022.451.630.831.701.130.57
fh@Funnyhell7972.431.810.622.041.520.52
v LightningShotz@LightningShotz3462.391.530.861.591.020.57
/// Arrow@Arrow4292.341.321.021.861.050.81
The Pacman@Pacman4482.331.480.851.691.070.61
Phyx'@Phyx92.332.150.181.861.710.14
Goal@Goal7542.301.470.831.721.100.62
Pata@Pata3592.271.480.791.821.180.64
<[qq]JWhatever>@JWhatever6252.271.061.211.820.850.97
SoulalsoCorner@SoulEvans7982.271.141.141.200.600.60
Flamey@Flame13342.271.350.911.721.030.69
asca21242.261.380.871.590.980.62
iod@iod13292.240.951.291.370.580.79
rdm@Radium5152.231.270.971.841.040.80
ArgusX@OsOs15912.221.440.771.611.050.56
lorelei@Tori12002.211.820.401.591.310.29
{ball} Sage382.201.310.891.530.910.62
fluffybunny22542.161.200.961.290.710.57
Junglist@Junglist4762.141.610.531.571.180.39
[BBQ]Cookie*****@Cookie8882.131.250.881.630.950.67
lizko@ssd1472.091.170.931.720.960.76
<Plauzinho>@Plauze7602.081.300.781.590.990.59
sry i plane21512.070.811.261.640.641.00
Frosty_Santa18942.061.210.851.540.900.63
VAN1SH1NG@VAN1SH1NG5132.041.040.991.570.810.77
Lenny'@Lenny6612.030.921.101.630.740.89
VipMattMan@VipMattMan7742.031.120.921.440.790.65
Bruce Lightning182.021.350.671.360.910.45
zoug@zoug16742.021.510.501.561.170.39
|PAC|'Catholic3602.020.901.121.200.530.67
{ball} don@DonQuijote5002.021.190.841.470.860.61
Vesuvius@Vesuvius11772.011.070.951.580.840.74
cakes!@cakes!7431.991.540.441.501.170.33
P1%@P121.991.100.881.450.800.64
Wafingfton [Mandel]@mandelkerk17331.981.190.791.380.830.55
life10691.981.070.921.180.640.55
Trix2441.971.090.871.500.830.67
Bretticus@Professional7511.961.100.861.560.880.68
[test] Devedse@Devedse3671.960.980.981.290.640.64
johngotti@johngotti22071.961.120.841.380.790.60
Reider16641.941.130.811.711.000.71
0rigin|MightySetiep@Setiep4911.931.010.931.400.730.67
dt.rye@ryebone911.921.400.521.481.080.40
.special@SPeciaL7381.911.120.791.270.750.52
Lightfury@Nightfury20401.891.310.581.330.920.41
Police@Jonii9861.870.930.931.330.670.67
(|ON1X|)@on1x6491.871.150.721.631.000.63
Gamm9321.870.990.881.550.820.73
Poison@Poison6751.861.250.611.450.980.47
Lambda(nochat)@Lambda9641.851.060.781.370.790.58
lightsword20651.851.220.631.170.770.40
Duck Duck Pwn@DuckDuckPwn8111.831.100.731.250.750.50
W3T D@WG -fu21251.820.551.271.110.330.78
KNEEGROW575@KNEEGROW5756941.801.130.671.210.760.45
2Moon@2Moon21461.791.080.711.280.770.51
:X [-fu]16071.790.890.891.170.580.58
LeKai@lekai3811.770.980.791.380.770.62
(The Best) shifty13101.740.001.741.330.001.33
void@void6971.740.960.781.300.710.58
(PIE)Gaviero5901.731.300.431.000.750.25
DMCM@DMCM3171.720.940.781.310.710.59
nEo*****^@nEo4191.710.950.771.240.690.56
vilperg17691.711.250.461.270.930.34
AireWolfe14791.701.210.491.130.810.33
Abacus22561.700.730.971.170.500.67
Gaetano [SBW]22781.700.750.941.000.440.56
Clap@Clapon2581.690.830.861.250.610.64
lag19091.660.830.831.330.670.67
IL|york@york6311.650.970.681.170.690.48
[x StygMa x]@StygMa1671.631.050.581.170.760.41
The Starscream@Starscream1451.620.870.761.280.680.60
Loquacious Bum9991.621.100.511.060.720.33
Mani.@Manitoba17501.621.070.551.190.790.41
{ball}steady@bsteady2911.611.030.581.190.760.43
Banksey@Banksey881.610.750.861.120.520.59
0rigin|LautyDub@LautyDubstep16091.601.080.521.190.810.39
______13011.600.890.701.220.680.54
TR.ON19941.601.020.581.190.760.43
`Unicorn****@Uni4871.591.270.321.671.330.33
Peachy19661.580.820.761.130.580.54
Super Lollo@lollo16481.581.020.561.190.770.42
{ball} tgleaf@tgleaf4131.561.250.310.830.670.17
jaminsky@jaminsky10981.550.910.641.110.650.46
Paradigm@MOSFET17741.540.860.681.060.590.47
Wicksman@Wicksman6761.530.900.631.120.660.46
DManG9491.530.920.611.250.750.50
|PewPew|Logan99@Logan8071.530.800.721.000.530.47
KitKat [-fu]@KitKat14381.531.010.530.970.640.33
ironman557851.520.880.641.040.600.44
Bogus@Bogus2511.520.990.541.160.750.41
GoldenBoy@GoldenBoy14221.510.950.571.140.710.43
[HITLER] !?!21231.500.830.671.030.570.46
nipnip@NipNip581.490.870.621.130.660.47
_Invictus_1211.491.180.310.970.770.20
xal@xal6041.480.820.671.130.630.51
airforce121001.470.940.530.860.550.31
sakamo21521.470.980.490.750.500.25
drmeow_@drmeow16351.470.600.861.150.470.67
*Voorlong->21801.450.720.721.000.500.50
=KOMPRESSOR=@juin6151.450.980.471.070.730.35
{ball} kaizen@kaizen761.440.710.731.060.520.54
T_RexGames18151.440.960.481.130.750.38
TL+ spirals@blarg3221.430.750.681.130.590.53
Dexter.2451.430.520.911.060.390.68
jesuscosiogutierrez720571.430.710.711.000.500.50
[PeanutBrain]walt@Walt251.430.810.621.260.710.55
%sHL.@Shlutty10961.420.970.451.020.700.32
Wokkocher17221.410.740.671.000.520.48
BaygullNaygull20441.411.030.391.381.000.38
DODD@DODD3731.400.281.121.110.220.89
XX2@XX27811.400.710.701.150.580.57
Dyno20211.390.880.521.090.680.40
wild rawr!@rawr6791.380.630.751.110.510.60
MUTANTFA@MUSTAFA6591.380.730.651.050.560.49
Omni Vanitas@OmniVanitas4681.381.070.311.070.830.24
cc467@cc4674831.380.620.761.030.460.56
babycakes@babycakes13601.370.770.591.010.570.44
(not justin) beavers19361.360.740.621.220.670.56
Yojimbo!@Yojimbo!1481.360.550.800.960.390.57
.tp seb_k20161.340.650.690.910.440.47
soneji.net/faq@Soneji1921.340.690.640.960.500.46
Detournement6581.340.670.671.000.500.50
c: neckbeard@dozer8611.330.680.640.970.500.47
0|ArmanDerpy@Armando721.320.830.490.970.610.36
Oyster@Oyster3901.320.640.680.990.480.51
Snap@Snap1811.310.370.930.880.250.63
[****Foid]KTHHFV20661.310.620.680.870.420.46
TheGenesis@TheGenesis5721.301.300.001.001.000.00
-={8}=- krZo21441.300.490.800.910.350.57
t3c.leggo@leggo7321.290.630.661.060.510.54
BathroomStaller@BathroomBreaker2471.280.670.600.910.480.43
Schtucky15641.280.540.741.020.430.59
Mavis@Mavis7051.280.690.590.950.510.44
Dave391@Dave39122401.270.550.720.970.420.55
<JimladSeraph>.@JimladSeraph2121.260.610.650.930.450.48
tr4 =B=@tr44701.250.690.560.980.540.44
podax20991.250.211.050.860.140.71
{T} Picklegnome@Picklegnome9631.240.490.741.000.400.60
etoo@eto4121.240.560.681.030.470.56
Proxximity@Explicit19931.240.830.410.700.470.23
lowhigh@huff1411.240.550.690.850.380.48
Badboyz8151.240.700.540.800.450.35
0|Eclipse('<>')@Eclipse21981.230.820.420.910.600.31
<twig>@Twig851.220.570.660.900.420.48
.:Kafka:.@Kafka8971.220.470.750.920.360.57
PrinceHarry@Poop2241.220.860.360.870.610.26
bagelnagel10991.210.680.530.930.520.41
Captain Ahab@Ahab7471.210.001.211.500.001.50
biell@biell10141.210.560.650.930.430.50
B4.odin@B46171.210.630.580.900.470.43
metto21201.200.600.600.880.440.44
Catholic:Ora Pro Bum8531.200.600.600.750.380.38
Pein@Pein1621.200.510.680.780.330.44
estguy@estguy19001.180.650.530.900.500.40
Kazabi.1281.180.530.660.900.400.50
McDavid9721181.180.610.570.700.360.34
Furniture4941.161.160.000.750.750.00
Sado13401.150.440.710.810.310.50
[DED] Bad Porn16781.150.440.700.840.320.51
Finchou20271.150.770.381.000.670.33
Rockwell@Rockwell14261.150.530.620.900.410.48
natobum@natoma3781.150.620.530.720.390.33
Freedy22241.150.580.580.890.440.44
OPTI PRIME16401.140.001.141.000.001.00
{L!esh}541.140.430.710.800.300.50
BabyCat (7w7r)20741.140.380.760.530.180.35
IL|Flight 666@Flight6668211.140.740.400.740.480.26
sing-along@doubtful3511.130.590.540.850.440.40
(MAD)EstarossA@EstarossA22421.130.600.520.770.410.36
Kha0s@Khaos12601.130.490.651.080.460.62
Aids pirate15781.120.520.600.710.330.38
CLF.(?)oed'@oed2621.120.770.350.790.540.25
Psyko4241.110.500.610.800.360.44
2HOT4U20291.110.740.371.000.670.33
Jeff?20971.110.750.360.770.520.25
-Predator-@Predator8771.100.630.470.800.460.34
DeathBySnuSnu20951.090.360.731.000.330.67
aotviw20711.090.850.240.740.580.16
Pooh21291.080.540.540.790.390.39
iDiioT16661.060.880.180.750.630.13
[DED]pool@Tupapito5841.060.610.450.780.450.33
M-Pilot@M-Pilot7461.061.060.000.830.830.00
string_16.023081.050.350.700.750.250.50
EL Master loopy3231.040.560.480.810.430.38
WWWWWWWWAVE@Taze461.040.450.600.740.320.42
Cabbage Farter@CabbageFarter2551.040.260.780.800.200.60
Cpt. Slow@CptSlow8131.030.510.510.750.380.38
[pope]Hawkward21551.020.460.560.850.380.46
ZroG phlexxo@phlexxo1911.020.370.660.860.310.55
rayo_26420721.010.370.640.730.270.47
Stam{TBG}@Stam15721.000.530.470.730.390.34
Magnetic Duck@MagneticDuck13381.000.780.220.820.640.18
Riy@Riy351.000.640.360.750.480.27
Xanadu@Xanadu1140.990.410.580.710.290.42
CCNCNCNCN@CCN6810.980.780.200.670.530.13
Kah@Morpheus6890.980.380.590.730.290.44
banana hammock16510.980.590.380.730.440.29
agnoeo21360.980.310.670.650.210.44
Trynx@Trynx5340.970.400.570.730.300.43
bgaf@bgaf500.970.490.470.730.370.35
I'm Micah18000.960.380.580.710.290.43
|NSB| Jetlagger10380.960.450.510.580.270.31
SZzzzzz21030.940.390.540.620.260.36
Jethro Tool14030.940.940.000.640.640.00
CLAMIFORNIA@CLAM3370.940.450.490.780.370.41
it says amara@Amara3250.930.370.570.730.290.44
Squid Pro Quo9530.910.340.570.670.250.42
[HUU]Hyiga16310.910.680.230.500.380.13
CF| GoldenFire21560.910.200.710.690.150.54
[GiveWell.org]ABlank@ABlank3910.900.410.490.610.270.33
mm.mm.mm20100.900.000.900.670.000.67
[Zero]8330.900.600.301.000.670.33
(|ViPR|)@ViPR3990.900.000.900.750.000.75
PAC|tckb1234650.890.450.450.670.330.33
AmateurLobster12080.880.340.540.620.240.38
BiplaneNewb21320.880.880.000.750.750.00
Scissor@Scissor21880.880.540.340.580.350.23
ST@RT@ST@RT1650.880.420.460.670.320.35
lars vegas18760.870.530.330.590.360.23
4:202070.860.390.460.720.330.39
SirriuS13260.860.430.431.000.500.50
[SIR] CHARLES18130.850.420.420.440.220.22
mossu3980.850.370.490.640.270.36
JLJL@Jesuslives5910.850.500.350.720.430.30
GMAC15310.850.570.280.750.500.25
Bradolf Pittler12640.850.570.280.640.430.21
niggie smalls@Raja4980.840.370.470.670.290.37
Ex!TeD15790.830.000.830.570.000.57
(PIE)<3Kanthis(BUM)20760.830.460.380.630.340.28
KLF.killswitch@Xorg8230.830.460.370.660.370.29
boozliebear2040.830.280.550.690.230.46
Alternatee22340.820.360.450.530.240.29
mixa18930.810.540.270.600.400.20
c: G00SE@G00SE7130.810.260.550.720.230.49
MoxyFightcrimer@Moxy6930.810.510.290.500.320.18
xeco20900.800.130.660.550.090.45
General Apathy14590.800.420.380.680.350.32
wuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwu@wuwu4160.800.400.400.670.330.33
Bullit18570.800.440.360.580.320.26
bellamybum20770.800.540.260.630.430.21
A!ex@A!ex9150.800.420.390.680.350.33
BUMHOR3140.800.450.340.560.320.24
ultra@78019500.800.800.000.330.330.00
[B&H]Lemon11220.800.500.300.620.380.23
Visperi@Visperi17160.790.300.480.650.250.40
Tenacious Techhunter@TenaciousTechhunter5970.790.410.380.640.330.31
Diamond Lady@Taku3860.790.470.320.530.320.21
Shakies20350.780.340.440.560.240.31
<aPa>@Apathy5300.770.260.510.710.240.48
shirley@slender8040.760.340.420.610.280.34
{ball}Hollywood.@Hollywood4780.760.380.380.660.330.32
Onum Barr@OnumBarr16300.760.390.370.590.300.29
young GiABa14370.750.250.500.670.220.44
julien41922280.750.700.050.470.440.03
I Create Prey22530.740.740.000.670.670.00
Nee jij dan9420.740.250.490.600.200.40
Gearhead Asiaface7700.740.340.410.470.210.26
Dan_D@HaMMeR7300.740.340.390.550.260.29
Blueprint20920.730.360.360.500.250.25
19 cm // bum5260.730.240.490.600.200.40
Airbender@Mongolia21370.730.360.360.500.250.25
Dikkin'Walls18120.730.480.240.450.300.15
[x Jamoz x]3350.730.450.280.520.320.20
WCaptainWolfeG[PRO]2390.720.480.240.500.330.17
P o i s o n.@Vengeance17780.720.360.360.400.200.20
cafer22550.720.540.180.670.500.17
M@ttino20470.710.350.350.480.240.24
fart nugget20340.710.360.360.440.220.22
(MAD)max@max1520.710.240.460.500.170.33
Bof 2@DontFollow13860.700.210.490.560.170.39
KingClass@Class2760.690.320.370.590.280.32
lol or DIE5950.690.170.520.500.130.38
pauli20870.690.360.330.540.280.26
Kluss@Kluss3390.680.310.380.580.260.32
Cluck@Cluck3620.670.290.390.520.220.30
Wise King!@King!9610.670.450.220.460.310.15
(PERU)Jik0X9220.650.410.240.520.330.19
(MAD) Paulo9680.650.270.380.510.210.30
MasterGeek17040.650.200.450.470.150.32
Mr. Arkog8480.650.150.500.520.120.40
Alexi Bum, CrashLord20370.640.540.110.600.500.10
[DED]The Starlord@Starlord14560.640.110.540.500.080.42
evel@Evel6210.640.200.440.500.160.34
Zazu{nw}@NinjaGrasshopper11270.620.360.260.450.260.19
.Icy.22350.610.360.250.440.260.18
PrinceCharlie21760.610.310.310.460.230.23
(|v Bumurrage<8)PIE@Demvrrage4270.600.160.430.450.120.33
gijoy@Liquid`Meat7270.590.240.350.470.190.28
{ball}awesome13200.580.350.230.450.270.18
{AT&T} LPR@LPR11860.580.230.350.470.190.29
Guardian-TheTerrible15820.580.470.100.410.340.07
<AI>{T}@AI3010.580.230.350.570.230.34
[NL] Admiral_****20640.570.140.430.500.130.38
remotecar4800.570.380.190.500.330.17
harambe@Caped12680.560.170.390.460.140.32
xirri(L*)21270.550.360.180.380.250.13
BelgiumRedDevil16820.550.220.330.420.170.25
Lou Crawkey@Lou11670.540.480.070.420.370.05
(Sky) Vo|vo@Volvo20910.540.230.310.390.170.22
kokwomble21100.540.000.540.330.000.33
(MAD)SSkoLL {SWN}6480.530.000.530.400.000.40
(ACE) Ventura20070.530.270.270.400.200.20
[St] BombeRick16520.530.270.270.330.170.17
[LUE] SkyFyre3221720.530.530.000.330.330.00
young [sBreLo.14530.520.260.260.430.210.21
Ned (no tattoos)@NedRyerson100.520.190.330.360.130.23
(5)Bawesome:SMPL:19050.520.170.340.430.140.29
Tren Ace280.490.330.160.430.290.14
(MAD) malacats@malacats5180.490.250.250.360.180.18
Mike Hunt21480.480.290.190.380.230.15
Josef Guardian15500.460.150.310.380.130.25
[SDF]u Trust u Lose22100.460.000.460.330.000.33
Maarten G4880.450.450.000.330.330.00
Aox18590.440.000.440.250.000.25
Rjaba Zaba20080.400.400.000.250.250.00
bro32119470.400.000.400.250.000.25
Wicke17800.390.390.000.330.330.00
Donald Trump!20780.390.200.200.330.170.17
Kate Wolf@KateWolf240.370.160.210.300.130.17
buffalosoldier7520.360.360.000.330.330.00
Newter18920.360.000.360.250.000.25
Xiuhtecuhtli20490.360.360.000.330.330.00
| Stig2290.350.350.000.330.330.00
Fool!shness.7410.350.000.350.250.000.25
badger22030.320.160.160.260.130.13
Dolores Manhole20300.320.160.160.200.100.10
Mo120820.320.160.160.250.130.13
Marat*SLV16600.320.000.320.220.000.22
etain22920.290.000.290.200.000.20
suri22260.280.090.180.190.060.13
TRUMP-PET21190.250.060.180.140.040.11
Hayduke Elder20560.240.080.160.150.050.10
(BUM)WarLemming7020.220.000.220.170.000.17
ImaginaryFriendJesus18500.220.000.220.130.000.13
.Wyvern20890.200.200.000.150.150.00
Zire14390.200.200.000.200.200.00
Entropy Free22930.000.000.000.000.000.00
gabs23070.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hornet2620550.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jules Cesar13370.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sojan22440.000.000.000.000.000.00
Kate Wolf22050.000.000.000.000.000.00
airballer15840.000.000.000.000.000.00
some poor soul22270.000.000.000.000.000.00
Charlie22160.000.000.000.000.000.00
Django Fett1560.000.000.000.000.000.00
speed'15410.000.000.000.000.000.00