NicknameAKAIDP/GG/GGA/GP/10G/10GA/10
{SWN}Fartface@fart4003.282.041.254.302.671.63
mulu@mulu2483.162.390.774.353.291.06
togafaru@togafaru10603.082.250.834.443.241.20
Sanis@Sanis9133.072.240.824.002.921.07
Nikon@Nikon2093.062.110.943.882.681.20
\H20/*Caz@Caz472.821.960.874.022.791.23
{ball}'n@balln1232.731.481.253.702.011.69
Toast*<)@Toast9042.701.730.973.202.061.15
woofy@Woof8942.651.720.943.352.171.19
(|Brutal|)@Brutal5162.501.710.793.472.371.10
{ball}Number 3@Number37232.431.660.763.512.401.10
New Moon@Moon4112.411.570.843.352.181.16
Precision Shot@PrecisionShot6732.351.520.843.232.081.15
[BBQ]Tominator@Tominator152.331.780.563.622.760.86
fresh, intense gamer@DVD702.321.570.753.092.101.00
{ball}Carlos@Carlos4182.261.570.693.002.090.91
=Nibordib=4662.211.440.762.781.820.96
xParad|gmxx@Paradigm3792.181.250.932.921.681.24
{ball}mssv@mssv902.131.490.642.681.870.81
Mystery'@Mystery7262.131.031.092.991.451.54
NameLessTM@Hapkido772.131.200.932.791.571.22
Sry I New New@tOma13072.111.081.032.841.451.39
fluffy@Fluffy72.081.530.562.972.170.80
H@ns@H@ns1222.081.770.312.732.330.40
hulabox@hulabox7212.061.150.912.821.581.24
fh@Funnyhell7972.041.520.522.431.810.62
[x Mooncheese x]@Mooncheese5202.001.400.603.502.451.05
\H2O/Nick@Nick15291.981.380.602.841.980.86
The Metagame@TheMetagame4321.961.540.422.702.120.58
-=^=-@Arrow4291.941.170.782.461.480.99
jcm9009031.941.300.642.881.930.95
-=zz=-@zz7661.921.200.722.481.560.93
Jaxx@Jaxx6181.921.430.492.742.040.70
the buzz@Radium5151.921.100.822.361.351.01
[TS]Bran@Bran8051.911.090.812.621.501.11
Jonus@Jonus4621.911.230.692.461.580.88
Phyx'@Phyx91.861.710.142.332.150.18
-T@Tjerki651.831.130.702.591.600.99
Pata@Pata3591.821.180.642.271.480.79
<[qq]JWhatever>@JWhatever6251.820.850.972.271.061.21
anthropomorphunk@ufo801.791.050.752.541.491.06
Goal@Goal7541.721.100.622.301.470.83
GoldenFlame@Flame13341.721.020.702.251.340.91
lizko@ssd1471.720.960.762.091.170.93
Reider16641.711.000.711.941.130.81
+WaveR+22021.701.130.572.451.630.83
The Pacman@Pacman4481.671.080.582.301.500.81
`Unicorn****@Uni4871.671.330.331.591.270.32
sry i plane21511.640.641.002.070.811.26
Lenny'@Lenny6611.630.740.892.030.921.10
(|ON1X|)@on1x6491.631.000.631.871.150.72
[BBQ]Cookie*****@Cookie8881.630.950.672.131.250.88
PizzaPastaPlauze@Plauze7601.621.010.602.111.320.79
ArgusX@OsOs15911.611.050.562.221.440.77
lorelei@Tori12001.591.310.292.211.820.40
Junglist@Junglist4761.591.200.392.161.630.53
v LightningShotz@LightningShotz3461.591.020.572.391.530.86
VAN1SH1NG@VAN1SH1NG5131.590.810.782.061.051.01
asca21241.590.980.622.261.380.87
Vesuvius@Vesuvius11771.580.840.742.011.070.95
Bretticus@Professional7511.560.880.681.961.100.86
Gamm9321.550.820.731.870.990.88
Frosty_Santa18941.540.900.632.061.210.85
{ball} Sage381.530.910.622.201.310.89
cakes!@cakes!7431.501.170.331.991.540.44
Trix2441.500.830.671.971.090.87
roster cheat@DonQuijote5001.490.870.622.041.190.85
dt.rye@ryebone911.481.080.401.921.400.52
Poison@Poison6751.450.980.471.861.250.61
P1%@P121.450.800.641.991.100.88
VipMattMan@VipMattMan7741.440.790.652.031.120.92
KNEEGROW5756941.400.900.502.431.560.87
0rigin|MightySetiep@Setiep4911.400.730.671.931.010.93
Lightfury@Nightfury20401.391.000.391.971.420.55
BaygullNaygull20441.381.000.381.411.030.39
iod@iod13291.370.580.792.240.951.29
Lambda(nochat)@Lambda9641.370.790.581.851.060.78
LeK@lekai3811.360.750.611.740.960.78
Bruce Lightning181.360.910.452.021.350.67
lag19091.330.670.671.660.830.83
Police@Jonii9861.330.670.671.870.930.93
johngotti22071.320.730.591.941.070.87
DMCM@DMCM3171.310.710.591.720.940.78
[test] Devedse@Devedse3671.290.640.641.960.980.98
DODD@DODD3731.290.291.001.670.371.30
fluffybunny22541.290.710.572.161.200.96
void@void6971.280.700.591.710.930.78
2Moon21461.280.770.511.791.080.71
The Starscream@Starscream1451.280.680.601.620.870.76
|AR| spec@SPeciaL7381.270.750.521.911.120.79
EatableKulebyaka@mandelkerk17331.270.750.521.821.080.74
vilperg17691.270.930.341.711.250.46
GoldenClap@Clapon2581.260.620.641.690.830.86
[PeanutBrain]walt@Walt251.260.710.551.430.810.62
IL|york@york6311.240.720.531.731.000.73
nEo*****^@nEo4191.240.690.561.710.950.77
beavers19361.220.670.561.360.740.62
______13011.220.680.541.600.890.70
|PAC|'Catholic3601.200.530.672.020.901.12
SoulalsoCorner@SoulEvans7981.200.600.602.271.141.14
Mani.@Manitoba17501.190.790.411.621.070.55
TR.ON19941.190.760.431.601.020.58
{ball}steady@bsteady2911.190.760.431.611.030.58
0rigin|LautyDub@LautyDubstep16091.190.810.391.601.080.52
Super Lollo@lollo16481.180.760.421.571.020.55
life10691.180.640.551.981.070.92
[x StygMa x]@StygMa1671.170.760.411.631.050.58
lightsword20651.170.770.401.851.220.63
Abacus22561.170.500.671.700.730.97
:X [-fu]16071.170.580.581.790.890.89
Bogus@Bogus2511.160.750.411.520.990.54
[Golden]nipnip@NipNip581.160.660.501.520.870.65
XX2@XX27811.150.570.581.410.690.71
xal@xal6041.150.630.511.490.820.67
drmeow_16351.140.480.651.440.610.83
GoldenBoy@GoldenBoy14221.140.710.431.510.950.57
AireWolfe14791.130.810.331.701.210.49
T_RexGames18151.130.750.381.440.960.48
TL+ spirals@blarg3221.130.590.531.430.750.68
Peachy19661.130.580.541.580.820.76
Wicksman@Wicksman6761.120.660.461.530.900.63
Banksey@Banksey881.120.520.591.610.750.86
wild rawr!@rawr6791.110.510.601.380.630.75
jaminsky@jaminsky10981.110.650.461.550.910.64
[B&H] W3T D@WG -fu21251.110.330.781.820.551.27
Mosfet17741.090.630.461.530.880.65
Dyno20211.090.680.401.390.880.52
GoldenJuin@juin6151.070.720.351.420.960.46
Omni Vanitas@OmniVanitas4681.070.830.241.381.070.31
%sHL.@Shlutty10961.070.730.341.481.020.47
Loquacious Bum9991.060.720.331.621.100.51
Dexter.2451.060.390.681.430.520.91
t3c.leggo@leggo7321.060.510.541.290.630.66
{ball} kaizen@kaizen761.060.520.541.440.710.73
|NSB| MUSTAFA@MUSTAFA6591.050.560.491.380.730.64
ironman557851.040.600.441.520.880.64
[HITLER] !?!21231.030.570.461.500.830.67
cc467@cc4674831.030.460.561.380.620.76
etoo@eto4121.030.470.561.240.560.68
Schtucky15641.020.430.591.280.540.74
babycakes@babycakes13601.010.580.441.370.780.59
{T} Picklegnome@Picklegnome9631.000.400.601.240.490.74
Wokkocher17221.000.520.481.410.740.67
Kha0s@Khaos12601.000.330.671.050.350.70
OPTI PRIME16401.000.001.001.140.001.14
(MAD)Aruiteta21801.000.500.501.450.720.72
|PewPew|Logan99@Logan8071.000.530.471.530.800.72
Moral_Hazard6581.000.500.501.340.670.67
TheGenesis@TheGenesis5721.001.000.001.301.300.00
0y$+32@Oyster3900.990.480.511.320.640.68
tr4 =B=@tr44700.980.540.441.250.690.56
c: neckbeard@dozer8610.970.500.471.330.680.64
0|ArmanDerpy@Armando720.970.610.361.320.830.49
_Invictus_1210.970.770.201.491.180.31
KitKat [-fu]@KitKat14380.970.640.331.531.010.53
Yojimbo!@Yojimbo!1480.960.390.571.360.550.80
Soneji@Soneji1920.960.500.461.340.690.64
Smurfvis@Mavis7050.950.510.441.280.690.59
bagelnagel10990.930.520.411.210.680.53
<JimladSeraph>@JimladSeraph2120.930.450.481.260.610.65
[New]Bath#ban2moon2470.930.490.431.310.700.61
.:Kafka:.@Kafka8970.920.360.571.220.470.75
biell@biell10140.920.380.541.220.510.71
.tp seb_k20160.910.440.471.340.650.69
GoldenTwig@Twig850.910.420.491.210.560.65
0|Eclipse('<>')21980.910.600.311.230.820.42
-={8}=- krZo21440.910.350.571.300.490.80
B4.odin@B46170.900.470.431.210.630.58
Kazabi.1280.900.400.501.180.530.66
Rockwell@Rockwell14260.900.410.481.150.530.62
0|estguy@estguy19000.900.500.401.180.650.53
Freedy22240.890.440.441.150.580.58
metto21200.880.440.441.200.600.60
Snap@Snap1810.880.250.631.310.370.93
[BRAINCEL]Bulletzone20660.870.420.461.310.620.68
podax20990.860.140.711.250.211.05
airforce121000.860.550.311.470.940.53
PrinceHarry@Poop2240.860.640.211.160.870.29
lowhigh@huff1410.850.380.481.240.550.69
[pope]Hawkward21550.850.380.461.020.460.56
[DED] Bad Porn16780.840.320.511.150.440.70
(MAD)EstarossA22420.840.410.431.220.590.62
M-Pilot@M-Pilot7460.830.830.001.061.060.00
{ball} tgleaf@tgleaf4130.830.670.171.561.250.31
Magnetic Duck@MagneticDuck13380.820.640.181.000.780.22
doubts@doubtful3510.820.420.401.090.550.53
Sado13400.810.310.501.150.440.71
IL|Flight 6668210.810.450.351.270.710.56
-Predator-@Predator8770.810.470.341.110.650.46
Catholic:Ora Pro Bum8530.800.200.601.300.330.98
Badboyz8150.800.450.351.240.700.54
Psyko4240.800.360.441.110.500.61
Dave39122400.800.470.331.010.590.42
EL Master loopy3230.800.440.371.030.560.47
{L!esh}540.800.300.501.140.430.71
Cabbage Farter@CabbageFarter2550.800.200.601.040.260.78
CLF.(?)oed'@oed2620.790.540.251.120.770.35
aus21290.790.390.391.080.540.54
[DED]pool@Tupapito5840.780.450.331.060.610.45
CLAMIFORNIA@CLAM3370.780.370.410.940.450.49
Zrog.phlexxo@phlexxo1910.770.350.420.950.430.52
Jeff?20970.770.520.251.110.750.36
Riy@Riy350.770.490.281.020.650.37
Furniture4940.750.750.001.161.160.00
Cpt. Slow@CptSlow8130.750.380.381.030.510.51
iDiioT16660.750.630.131.060.880.18
WWWWWWWWAVE@Taze460.740.320.421.040.450.60
aotviw20710.740.580.161.090.850.24
banana hammock16510.730.440.290.980.590.38
rayo_26420720.730.270.471.010.370.64
it says amara@Amara3250.730.290.440.930.370.57
Trynx@Trynx5340.730.300.430.970.400.57
Stam{TBG}@Stam15720.730.390.341.000.530.47
c: G00SE@G00SE7130.720.230.490.810.260.55
natobum@natoma3780.720.390.331.150.620.53
JLJL@Jesuslives5910.720.430.300.850.500.35
4:202070.720.330.390.860.390.46
Xanadu@Xanadu1140.710.290.420.990.410.58
<aPa>@Apathy5300.710.240.480.770.260.51
I'm Micah18000.710.290.430.960.380.58
Aids pirate15780.710.330.381.120.520.60
Proxximity@Explicit19930.700.470.231.240.830.41
McDavid9721180.700.360.341.180.610.57
CF| GoldenFire21560.690.150.540.910.200.71
bgaf@bgaf500.690.370.330.920.490.43
boozliebear2040.690.230.460.830.280.55
General Apathy14590.680.350.320.800.420.38
GoldenKah@Morpheus6890.680.250.430.940.350.59
A!ex@A!ex9150.680.350.330.800.420.39
young GiABa14370.670.220.440.750.250.50
Squid Pro Quo9530.670.250.420.910.340.57
*****Sl@y3r69696810.670.530.130.980.780.20
ST@RT@ST@RT1650.670.320.350.880.420.46
PAC|tckb1234650.670.330.330.890.450.45
wuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwuwu@wuwu4160.670.330.330.800.400.40
cafer22550.670.500.170.720.540.18
{ball}Hollywood.@Hollywood4780.660.330.320.760.380.38
cyber bully@Raja4980.660.290.370.830.370.46
agnoeo21360.650.210.440.980.310.67
Visperi@Visperi17160.650.250.400.790.300.48
Tenacious Techhunter@TenaciousTechhunter5970.640.330.310.790.410.38
mossu3980.640.270.360.850.370.49
Bradolf Pittler12640.640.430.210.850.570.28
Jethro Tool14030.640.640.000.940.940.00
bellamybum20770.630.430.210.800.540.26
(PIE)<3Kanthis(BUM)20760.630.340.280.830.460.38
SZzzzzz21030.620.260.360.940.390.54
AmateurLobster12080.620.240.380.880.340.54
[B&H]Lemon11220.620.380.230.800.500.30
[GiveWell.org]ABlank@ABlank3910.610.270.330.900.410.49
shirley@slender8040.610.270.340.760.340.42
Alexi Bum, CrashLord20370.600.500.100.640.540.11
mixa18930.600.400.200.810.540.27
19 cm // bum5260.600.200.400.730.240.49
Nee jij dan9420.600.200.400.740.250.49
|AR|killswitch@Xorg8230.600.360.250.750.450.31
lars vegas18760.590.360.230.870.530.33
KingClass@Class2760.590.280.320.690.320.37
Onum Barr@OnumBarr16300.590.300.290.760.390.37
Bullit18570.580.320.260.800.440.36
Kluss@Kluss3390.580.260.320.680.310.38
Scissor21880.580.350.230.880.540.34
|NSB| Jetlagger10380.580.270.310.960.450.51
Ex!TeD15790.570.000.570.830.000.83
<AI>{T}@AI3010.570.230.340.580.230.35
DanDee@HaMMeR7300.570.260.310.760.350.41
Shakies20350.560.240.310.780.340.44
BUMHOR3140.560.320.240.800.450.34
rethgifemirCyxoM@Moxy6930.560.310.250.870.480.39
Don't Follow@DontFollow13860.560.170.390.700.210.49
xeco20900.550.090.450.800.130.66
pauli20870.540.280.260.690.360.33
Alternatee22340.530.240.290.820.360.45
BabyCat (7w7r)20740.530.180.351.140.380.76
(PERU)Jik0X9220.520.330.190.650.410.24
Mr. Arkog8480.520.120.400.650.150.50
[x Jamoz x]3350.520.320.200.730.450.28
Cluck@Cluck3620.520.220.300.690.290.40
Diamond Lady@Taku3860.520.350.170.760.510.25
(MAD) Paulo9680.510.210.300.650.270.38
[HUU]Hyiga16310.500.380.130.910.680.23
WCaptainWolfeG[PRO]2390.500.330.170.720.480.24
remotecar4800.500.330.170.570.380.19
[DED]The Starlord@Starlord14560.500.080.420.640.110.54
[NL] Admiral_****20640.500.130.380.570.140.43
(MAD)max@max1520.500.170.330.710.240.46
lol or DIE5950.500.130.380.690.170.52
evel@Evel6210.500.160.340.640.210.43
M@ttino20470.480.240.240.710.350.35
{AT&T} LPR11860.470.190.290.580.230.35
gijoy@Liquid`Meat7270.470.190.280.590.240.35
Juicy Plump Cat7700.470.210.260.740.340.41
MasterGeek17040.470.150.320.650.200.45
julien41922280.460.420.040.720.660.06
harambe@Caped12680.460.140.320.560.170.39
Wise King!@King!9610.460.310.150.670.450.22
PrinceCharlie21760.460.230.230.610.310.31
{ball}awesome13200.450.270.180.580.350.23
Zazu{nw}@NinjaGrasshopper11270.450.260.190.620.360.26
xDikDikxx18120.450.300.150.730.480.24
fart nugget20340.440.220.220.710.360.36
[SIR] CHARLES18130.440.220.220.850.420.42
young [sBreLo.14530.430.210.210.520.260.26
Tren Ace280.430.290.140.490.330.16
BelgiumRedDevil16820.420.170.250.550.220.33
Lou Crawkey@Lou11670.420.370.050.540.480.07
(|v Bumurrage<8)PIE@Demvrrage4270.410.130.280.560.170.38
Guardian-TheTerrible15820.410.340.070.580.470.10
(ACE) Ventura20070.400.200.200.530.270.27
P o i s o n.@Vengeance17780.400.200.200.720.360.36
(Sky) Vo|vo@Volvo20910.390.170.220.540.230.31
Mike Hunt21480.380.230.150.480.290.19
Josef Guardian15500.380.130.250.460.150.31
xirri(L*)21270.380.250.130.550.360.18
<><><><><><><><><><>22350.360.180.180.500.250.25
(MAD) malacats@malacats5180.360.180.180.490.250.25
BrexNed@NedRyerson100.340.120.220.490.170.32
ultra@78019500.330.330.000.800.800.00
Wicke17800.330.330.000.390.390.00
[St] BombeRick16520.330.170.170.530.270.27
Donald Trump!20780.330.170.170.390.200.20
[LUE] SkyFyre3221720.330.330.000.530.530.00
Kate Wolf@KateWolf240.300.130.170.370.160.21
badger22030.260.130.130.320.160.16
Fool!shness.7410.250.000.250.350.000.35
bro32119470.250.000.250.400.000.40
Mo120820.250.130.130.320.160.16
Zire14390.200.200.000.200.200.00
Dolores Manhole20300.200.100.100.320.160.16
(BUM)WarLemming7020.200.000.200.250.000.25
Hayduke Elder20560.150.050.100.240.080.16
.Wyvern20890.150.150.000.200.200.00
TRUMP-PET21190.140.040.110.250.060.18
ImaginaryFriendJesus18500.130.000.130.220.000.22
Django Fett1560.000.000.000.000.000.00
some poor soul22270.000.000.000.000.000.00
suri22260.000.000.000.000.000.00
Hornet2620550.000.000.000.000.000.00
Jules Cesar13370.000.000.000.000.000.00
Sorry :(22050.000.000.000.000.000.00