D{E}m0 (@Demo)

Last Online: 07:50PM Oct 18, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

BRONZE

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
7593274114050.2%548544113-10

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger12140163247165856410043
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger4179261535128113497
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger196014883113661565
Flak Tailgun-Repair Drone-Ultracapacitor243002618
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2032-3801915421662
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger771-61312523620
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor263-20112170212
Director-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger6768-321659846025585
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor3575-361234724122911