woofy (@woofy)

Last Online: 05:01PM Oct 18, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

DIAMOND

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
329261800292658.0%163118414-7

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger839578313921668
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger425497615265326
Dogfighter-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger36049674455280
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger582335315732450
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger640296311862509
Recoilless Gun-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts492276410526361
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger11001782121641870
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor80131645069
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger15510222209120
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor320023
Thermobarics-Rubberized Hull-Turbocharger120030
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Reverse Thrust322012
Laser-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger371402432
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger11411448594
Tracker-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts167001522210931366
Time Anchor-Repair Drone-Reverse Thrust100011
Director-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2000112
Trickster-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts4501013733
Heavy Cannon-Repair Drone-Reverse Thrust1-10031
Director-Flexible Wings-Ace Instincts42-1304433
Flak Tailgun-Repair Drone-Ace Instincts1-20010
Time Anchor-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger27-3113222
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger230-1353257188
Suppressor-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts745-208011762574