[vg]Jik0X (@Jik0X)

Last Online: 06:33PM Oct 18, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

DIAMOND

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
721831791249551.0%397381-110-10

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor1956693194514671565
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2199582135526501755
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger3383483078640582692
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2449482965127521918
Double Fire-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger21620274228169
Time Anchor-Flexible Wings-Ultracapacitor1588192074110511321
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Reverse Thrust101610110974
Recoilless Gun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2565386292190
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor265013722
Laser-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger174202015
Trickster-Flexible Wings-Ultracapacitor116310090104
Director-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger363604126
Time Anchor-Flexible Wings-Reverse Thrust282112520
Director-Repair Drone-Turbocharger520044
Remote Mine-Repair Drone-Turbocharger271011524
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Reverse Thrust2750126268219
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Reverse Thrust1-20001
Flak Tailgun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger86-34010676
Suppressor-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor30-6002922
Suppressor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger157-791179124
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger385-8367240313
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2104-81135421371746
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor683-96122507546
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger282-10405204212
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger1654-211442418761318
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Reverse Thrust453-242911509367
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2515-531714427312057