Players

OnumBarr (@OnumBarr)

Last Online: 09:17PM Oct 31, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

SILVER

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
23881676130249.8%45946229-10

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Acid Bomb-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger334994796228232771
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger5651111957251864615
Suppressor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger75492616774593
Flak Tailgun-Repair Drone-Ultracapacitor134544122110
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger8573478864681
Suppressor-Repair Drone-Turbocharger271002022
Heavy Cannon-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger491205339
Suppressor-Repair Drone-Ace Instincts500065
Recoilless Gun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger5100239487400
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger100001
Dogfighter-Rubberized Hull-Turbocharger9-20047
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2364-4954423531857
Dogfighter-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger19-8011915
Heavy Cannon-Rubberized Hull-Turbocharger448-9155480358
Recoilless Gun-Rubberized Hull-Turbocharger56-12213743
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger3722-17716335513018
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger664-38117624553
Director-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger3189-44614829282579
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger3897-941035236403142