Players

Red Hawk (@bamboo_)

Last Online: 09:01PM Oct 29, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

GOLD

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
1714791179159948.0%748028-9

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Suppressor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2943512325124402358
Bombs-Flexible Wings-Ultracapacitor31214265233248
Dogfighter-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger312103026
Laser-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor1760285119141
Laser-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger3-10022
Acid Bomb-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger161-1851142134
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor779-315814656615