Players

D{E}m0 (@Demo)

Last Online: 09:34PM Oct 31, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

BRONZE

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
6691274114050.4%600591-113-10

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger13534140262185949811172
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2515611084017312002
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger4490241625929873752
Flak Tailgun-Repair Drone-Ultracapacitor243002618
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger4-30023
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger793-81313538638
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor263-20112170212
Director-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger6986-2617110347675763
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor3575-361234724122911
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2161-38812216281772