Players

shirley (@shirley)

Last Online: 10:10PM Oct 31, 26

This player is an admin on ladder servers.

4v4 Ball Season 18

GOLD

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
241115845168349.3%37438517-9

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2482822174326651949
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger11543418151347925
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger12412553381659943
Thermobarics-Rubberized Hull-Turbocharger77824168907600
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger205518432524441630
Acid Bomb-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger12591266241304992
Tracker-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger183411823720551432
Bombs-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger57-6206440
Laser-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger32-9011326
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2718-311684833392065
Remote Mine-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger428-36611530327
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2610-541165127802057
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger728-604014436578
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2795-602786717762221