Players

twignify your mind (@Twig)

Last Online: 10:09PM Oct 31, 26

This player is an admin on ladder servers.

4v4 Ball Season 18

GOLD

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
2012451060169549.6%553561-210-8

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2536581413619622102
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger3775173056633723044
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor215022218
Acid Bomb-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger272002721
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger380004628
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger17970206346681498
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger10-20049
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger23101-1014393462111218721
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger1348-3839189551130