Players

woofy (@woofy)

Last Online: 07:34PM Oct 31, 26

4v4 Ball Season 18

DIAMOND

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
331151800321457.6%186137214-7

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger6907112523431522
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger682537018839533
Dogfighter-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger36049674455280
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger10554699161175842
Recoilless Gun-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts492276410526361
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger715267212931567
Time Anchor-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor107212076291
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger15510222209120
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger14437961720841155
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor320023
Thermobarics-Rubberized Hull-Turbocharger120030
Bombs-Heavy Armor-Reverse Thrust322012
Laser-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger371402432
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger11411448594
Tracker-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts167001522210931366
Time Anchor-Repair Drone-Reverse Thrust100011
Director-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger2000112
Trickster-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts4501013733
Heavy Cannon-Repair Drone-Reverse Thrust1-10031
Director-Flexible Wings-Ace Instincts42-1304433
Flak Tailgun-Repair Drone-Ace Instincts1-20010
Time Anchor-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger27-3113222
Thermobarics-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger261-1494293212
Suppressor-Rubberized Hull-Ace Instincts745-208011762574