twignify your mind (@Twig)

Last Online: 07:59PM Oct 18, 26

This player is an admin on ladder servers.

4v4 Ball Season 18

GOLD

#RLRHRW %WLSWSLS
1913401060169549.9%494496-110-8

Statistics

PlaneSpawns+/-PGAKD
Double Fire-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger2282551313517981897
Heavy Cannon-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger212861113263161964617247
Trickster-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger15667184285881298
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Ultracapacitor165021714
Acid Bomb-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger272002721
Flak Tailgun-Heavy Armor-Turbocharger362004627
Recoilless Gun-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger3297-102455230002670
Remote Mine-Flexible Wings-Turbocharger618-47188454521